Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KOCHO MIDCO LIMITED

Company number 13169232

Registered office address
Waverley House 4th Floor, 7-12 Noel Street, London, Westminster, United Kingdom, W1F 8GQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 1 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHALLENGER 5 LIMITED 01 Feb 2021 - 21 Mar 2022