Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROOK17 HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 13165846

Registered office address
39-43 Bridge Street Swinton, Mexborough, United Kingdom, S64 8AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2023
due by 10 February 2023

Last statement dated 27 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOK 17 HOLDINGS LIMITED 28 Jan 2021 - 03 Feb 2021