Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADM PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 13164731

Registered office address
7 Princes Square, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, England, HG1 1ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2025
due by 31 October 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2024
due by 9 August 2024

Last statement dated 26 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADM PRODUCTS SOLUTIONS LTD 26 Oct 2022 - 26 Jul 2023
ADM PRODUCT SLOUTIONS LTD 28 Jan 2021 - 26 Oct 2022