Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REBELLION CONSUMER PRODUCTS & MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 13152671

Registered office address
Riverside House, Osney Mead, Oxford, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX2 0ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2024
due by 14 July 2024

Last statement dated 30 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REPRO 02 LTD 22 Jan 2021 - 22 Nov 2023