Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OFFICE CONVERSION LIMITED

Company number 13140115

Registered office address
Unit 18, The Genesis Centre North Staffs Business Park, Innovation Way, Stoke-On-Trent, England, ST6 4BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2023
due by 31 January 2023

Last statement dated 17 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43342 - Glazing
Previous company names
Name Period
STAFFORDSHIRE BIFOLDS AND ALUMINIUM LIMITED 18 Jan 2021 - 16 Feb 2022