Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

X PILATES LIMITED

Company number 13136772

Registered office address
123 Westbourne Grove, London, England, W2 4UP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2024
due by 28 January 2024

Last statement dated 14 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RISE AND UP LIMITED 15 Jan 2021 - 12 May 2021