Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INSPIRED FLAVOURS LTD

Company number 13136038

Registered office address
37 Borman Close, Nottingham, England, NG6 7AY
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 January 2024
due by 28 January 2024

Last statement dated 14 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLAVOURS OF FODMAP LTD 15 Jan 2021 - 16 Feb 2021