Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEBENHAMS.COM ONLINE LIMITED

Company number 13135555

Registered office address
49-51 Dale Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRAMAN 550 LIMITED 14 Jan 2021 - 25 Jan 2021