Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRITANNIA MENA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 13134275

Registered office address
Level 28 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2023
due by 12 February 2023

Last statement dated 29 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITANNIA DUBAI HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Jan 2021 - 05 Apr 2022