Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECLIPTIC HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 13121944

Registered office address
Maidenhead Concorde Park Building 3, 1st Floor, Concorde Road, Maidenhead, England, SL6 4BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2021

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2024
due by 30 May 2024

Last statement dated 16 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ECLIPTIC SOLUTIONS LTD. 29 Dec 2021 - 17 Apr 2023
ECLIPSE NETWORKS LTD 08 Jan 2021 - 29 Dec 2021