Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CITRA LIVING LIMITED

Company number 13120129

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SLATE COASTER LIMITED 07 Jan 2021 - 22 Feb 2021