ATV GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 13099823

Registered office address
The Old Chapel, Union Way, Witney, United Kingdom, OX28 6HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 24 September 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 23 December 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ATV TOPCO LIMITED 24 Dec 2020 - 02 Feb 2021