Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SK HEATHROW LIMITED

Company number 13091047

Registered office address
127a High Street, Ruislip, United Kingdom, HA4 8JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SK JV 1 LIMITED 18 Dec 2020 - 23 Jun 2022