Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE SPIRITED UNICORN PUB COMPANY (TEWKESBURY) LTD

Company number 13086983

Registered office address
C/O Everett King 4 Kings Court, Little King Street, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 4HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SPIRITED UNICORN PUB COMPANY LTD 17 Dec 2020 - 15 Jun 2021