Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HUW DAVID DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 13085935

Registered office address
Unit 2 Talbot Green Business Park, Llantrisant, Glamorgan, Wales, CF72 9FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2024
due by 7 December 2024

Last statement dated 23 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHT COLLIE LIMITED 16 Dec 2020 - 09 Jul 2021