Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FERN ROOFTOP SOLAR (A) LIMITED

Company number 13084185

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2024
due by 29 December 2024

Last statement dated 15 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
FERN ROOFTOP SOLAR (AMAZON) LIMITED 16 Dec 2020 - 04 Jan 2021