Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PERENNA BANK PLC

Company number 13084174

Registered office address
20 Eastbourne Terrace, London, United Kingdom, W2 6LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2025
due by 2 March 2025

Last statement dated 16 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
PERENNA FFL PLC 16 Dec 2020 - 30 Sep 2022