CHIANTI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 13075482

Registered office address
Troy Mills Troy Road, Horsforth, Leeds, England, LS18 5GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 10 September 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 9 December 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHIANTI NEWCO LIMITED 10 Dec 2020 - 11 Dec 2020