Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INGO WRAPS LTD

Company number 13075127

Registered office address
1 The Bridgeway, Portsmouth Road, Southampton, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO19 7PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 9 December 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
MONZA AUTOMOTIVE LTD 10 Dec 2020 - 22 Feb 2021