Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTIVE8 MANAGED TECHNOLOGIES (SILVERSTONE) LTD

Company number 13071314

Registered office address
Unit 15 Halifax Court Cross Lane, Fernwood, Newark, England, NG24 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2024
due by 9 May 2024

Last statement dated 25 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPRINTED SOLUTIONS LIMITED 08 Dec 2020 - 28 Mar 2022