Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AL INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS UK LTD

Company number 13068975

Registered office address
21 Knightsbridge, 3rd Floor, Office 5, London, England, SW1X 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 7 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2022
due by 20 December 2022

Last statement dated 6 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Previous company names
Name Period
AL INTERNACIONAL LOGISTICS UK LTD 07 Dec 2020 - 08 Jan 2021