Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAM HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 13065652

Registered office address
Suite 4102, Charlotte House Queens Dock Business Centre, Norfolk Street, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L1 0BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2024
due by 24 March 2024

Last statement dated 10 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
DAM HEALTH LIMITED 06 Dec 2020 - 30 Sep 2022