Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOUND CONDUCT LTD

Company number 13055999

Registered office address
39 Etchingham Park Road, London, England, N3 2DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2024
due by 15 December 2024

Last statement dated 1 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DANNY LAYTON MUSIC LTD 02 Dec 2020 - 26 Feb 2021