Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEMUSE LIMITED

Company number 13048730

Registered office address
188 Eastwood Road, Rayleigh, United Kingdom, SS6 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 27 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2022
due by 10 December 2022

Last statement dated 26 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11040 - Manufacture of other non-distilled fermented beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW GENERATION DRINK LTD 27 Nov 2020 - 21 Apr 2021