Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROJECT HAWK TOPCO 1 LIMITED

Company number 13037364

Registered office address
Ligentia House, 6 Butler Way, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS28 6EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 23 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last statement dated 22 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1992 LIMITED 23 Nov 2020 - 17 Dec 2020