9 GROUP (HOLDINGS) LTD

Company number 13036600

Registered office address
Onecom House 4400 Parkway, Whiteley, Fareham, England, PO15 7FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 23 August 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 22 November 2021
due by 6 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JP INVESTCO 5 LIMITED 23 Nov 2020 - 10 Mar 2021