LONDONMETRIC MILTON KEYNES LIMITED

Company number 13033223

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, England, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 20 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2022
due by 17 February 2022

Last statement dated 3 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCRUE INDUSTRIAL OPPORTUNITIES 4 LIMITED 20 Nov 2020 - 14 May 2021