Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOSAIC SW LTD

Company number 13012412

Registered office address
Waterside Court, Falmouth Road, Penryn, Cornwall, United Kingdom, TR10 8AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 11 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2022
due by 24 November 2022

Last statement dated 10 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COVID SUPPORT LTD 11 Nov 2020 - 03 Apr 2021