SPORTSCOVER EUROPE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 13007528

Registered office address
8 Eagle Court, London, England, EC1M 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 10 August 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 9 November 2021
due by 23 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPVSCE LIMITED 10 Nov 2020 - 19 May 2021