Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OVEREXBOSED LTD

Company number 13004614

Registered office address
7 Sandfield Garth, Leeds, England, LS6 4JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2025
due by 27 June 2025

Last statement dated 13 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
AJOY SAHU STUDIO LIMITED 09 Nov 2020 - 15 Jun 2023