Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TMS MONITORING LTD

Company number 12986608

Registered office address
Ghl House, 12-14 Albion Place, Maidstone, South East England, United Kingdom, ME14 5DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2024
due by 12 November 2024

Last statement dated 29 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTWATCH MONITORING LIMITED 30 Oct 2020 - 01 Sep 2021