BL WEST END OFFICES 3 LIMITED

Company number 12985166

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, United Kingdom, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 30 July 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 29 October 2021
due by 12 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
BL WEST END OFFICES GP LIMITED 30 Oct 2020 - 05 Nov 2020