Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIAT LUX FILMS LTD

Company number 12980320

Registered office address
34 Turketel Road, Folkestone, England, CT20 2NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2023
due by 10 November 2023

Last statement dated 27 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
2GT CREATIVE LTD 28 Oct 2020 - 14 May 2021