Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&A LONDON GROUP LTD

Company number 12978645

Registered office address
Park House 15-19 Greenhill Crescent, Watford, England, WD18 8PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 27 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2022
due by 17 December 2022

Last statement dated 3 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
YORK GEM AND JEWELLERY LTD 27 Oct 2020 - 28 Jan 2021