Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRYANT BUILD SURREY LIMITED

Company number 12969439

Registered office address
37 Highclere Road Knaphill, Woking, United Kingdom, GU21 2PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 22 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2022
due by 4 November 2022

Last statement dated 21 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRYANT GARDEN & LEISURE BUILDINGS LIMITED 22 Oct 2020 - 29 Apr 2021