MACKINSEY AND COMPANY GROUP LTD

Company number 12961791

Registered office address
Dept 117, 43 Owston Road, Carcroft, Doncaster, United Kingdom, DN6 8DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 20 July 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 19 October 2021
due by 2 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MACKINSEY AND COMPANY GROUP LTD. LTD 20 Oct 2020 - 21 Oct 2020