Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARBON BLACK LIMITED

Company number 12938621

Registered office address
2 Court Mews 268 London Road, Charlton Kings, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, GL52 6HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2022
due by 21 October 2022

Last statement dated 7 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON BROWN LIMITED 08 Oct 2020 - 18 Mar 2022