Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUGA VISION LTD

Company number 12932770

Registered office address
Regent Street, London, United Kingdom, W1B 2QD
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 6 July 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 January 2022
due by 27 January 2022

Last statement dated 13 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STAY ON THE LINE LIMITED 06 Oct 2020 - 31 May 2021