Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BM & FM LTD

Company number 12931151

Registered office address
101 New Cavendish Street, 1st Floor South, London, United Kingdom, W1W 6XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2024
due by 19 October 2024

Last statement dated 5 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
B&F PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED 06 Oct 2020 - 17 Nov 2020