Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEAT YOUR ANXIETY LTD.

Company number 12927386

Registered office address
3 Castings Drive, Charlestown, St. Austell, England, PL25 3FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 4 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2022
due by 17 October 2022

Last statement dated 3 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BAT EDUCATION LTD 04 Oct 2020 - 30 Nov 2021