Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AANA COSMETICS LTD

Company number 12916828

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2023
due by 23 September 2023

Last statement dated 9 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
AALI COSMETICS LTD 30 Sep 2020 - 25 Feb 2021