Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVOLUTIONS POST PRODUCTION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12904418

Registered office address
Medius House, 2 Sheraton Street, London, England, W1F 8BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2023
due by 16 August 2023

Last statement dated 2 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENACT II NEWCO 2 LIMITED 13 Oct 2020 - 28 Jan 2021
INSPIRE LEARNING AND EMPLOYMENT LIMITED 25 Sep 2020 - 13 Oct 2020