Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOSCA IOM LIMITED

Company number 12903683

Registered office address
Soapworks, Ordsall Lane, Salford, United Kingdom, M5 3TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 24 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2022
due by 7 October 2022

Last statement dated 23 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TOSCA IOM BIDCO LIMITED 30 Oct 2020 - 11 Nov 2020
DMWSL 934 LIMITED 24 Sep 2020 - 30 Oct 2020