Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACG TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 12902368

Registered office address
24 Great Chapel Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 8FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
CRIZAC TECHNOLOGIES LTD 24 Sep 2020 - 11 Mar 2022