Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCNEILL DESIGN & DEVELOPMENT LTD

Company number 12901305

Registered office address
PO Box PR8 5LR, The Hayloft, 54 Wyke Cop Road, Scarisbrick, England, PR8 5LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2020

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2024
due by 15 August 2024

Last statement dated 1 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MCNEILL DEVELOPMENT GROUP LTD 24 Sep 2020 - 20 Jun 2022