Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BACK TO THE FUTURE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12901218

Registered office address
64 New Cavendish Street, London, W1G 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2023
due by 5 October 2023

Last statement dated 21 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
THE TIME + SPACE COMPANY LTD 17 Feb 2021 - 28 Sep 2022
THE TIME + SPACE COMPANY CO. LTD 24 Sep 2020 - 17 Feb 2021