Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOM NOM BAKES LTD

Company number 12894311

Registered office address
32 Ashcroft Grove, Birmingham, England, B20 3WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2024
due by 5 October 2024

Last statement dated 21 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
Previous company names
Name Period
SUGAR MOMMA LEICESTER LTD 21 Sep 2020 - 13 Sep 2023