Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE IT AND SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 12890862

Registered office address
Unit 21 Cosgrove Way, Luton, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, LU1 1XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2022
due by 1 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TECHROUTE LIMITED 18 Sep 2020 - 29 Jul 2021