Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAST ENERGY DEVELOPMENTS PLC

Company number 12886458

Registered office address
Salisbury House, London Wall, London, United Kingdom, EC2M 5PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last statement dated 16 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
MAST ENERGY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 17 Sep 2020 - 18 Nov 2020