Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEGALDROP LIMITED

Company number 12882491

Registered office address
Suite A, 45 Church Road, Hove, England, BN3 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MI TERMS UK LTD 16 Sep 2020 - 15 Nov 2021